VIP Gaming net
Video stream now onlin...
We are proud to announce our new feature that gives our members the possibility to ad..
Articles
IE9 New IE9 Features add..
Because of this competition (danish) I decided to add some IE9 features to ..
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 11.12.14 @ 12:56 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins the ES... 01.12.14 @ 22:51 CET
uk VIP-Gaming advance to ... 06.11.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 30.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk UKKAA joins VIP-Gaming... 08.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk Ravaged Free Weekend +... 10.01.13 @ 17:50 CET
uk VIP Wins yet another E... 10.12.11 @ 12:03 CET
CUPS COMING SOON!

VIP League Division 1


TeamMatchesWonLostMaps WonMaps LostTickets+Tickets-Tickets DiffPoints
Omerta5501002547219232815
VIP Ultra541822085572151312
Phyrexian53264166811215479
Team ireplica5234610401808-7686
Trønderbataljonen514287371972-12353
Muttley 15050102912676-23850


Matches

Day 1 - WHITE PASS and LAGUNA ALTA

Omerta668-0Muttley 1DetailsForum
Phyrexian479-55TrønderbataljonenDetailsForum
VIP Ultra391-84Team ireplicaDetailsForum

Day 2 - ARICA HARBOR and NELSON BAY

Trønderbataljonen18-456OmertaDetailsForum
Muttley 1165-445Team ireplicaDetailsForum
Phyrexian106-466VIP UltraDetailsForum

Day 3 - PANAMA CANAL and LAGUNA PRESA

VIP Ultra625-40Muttley 1DetailsForum
Trønderbataljonen303-375Team ireplicaDetailsForum
Omerta577-61PhyrexianDetailsForum

Day 4 - ARICA HARBOR and LAGUNA ALTA

Trønderbataljonen350-86Muttley 1DetailsForum
Omerta331-27VIP UltraDetailsForum
Phyrexian434-23Team ireplicaDetailsForum

Day 5 - WHITE PASS and NELSON BAY

VIP Ultra576-11TrønderbataljonenDetailsForum
Muttley 10-588PhyrexianDetailsForum
Team ireplica113-515OmertaDetailsForum


Top Fraggers

PositionTagNameKillsRounds
1uNFixed/Omerta52420
2KapteinJoachim49420
3VIP.Waphzor47820
4VIP.Boserage43620
5^Phx.mAgNi_fY.8841920
6^Phx.Ben the Hippie40620
7barcodeNattergal37916
8OmertaEvolist35616
9^Phx.Uber34916
10VIP.Lund33816



Used Players

Omerta

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
uNFixed/Omerta01d3392452424818520
Voltot/Omertaf14b121432828720819
Bliss/Omerta330a466f32024319218
OmertaEvolist838fba3235625619616
Yummy/Omertaa8d03f4e20217914313
KeelPM/Omerta0622227c20415312012
Voltot/Omertaunknown121501
Yummy/Omertaunknown17701
Average:191310


Muttley 1

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
MuttleyGiiraph3efdfd4132835526420
MuttleyRoldsgaard6c4ef15c20635023617
MuttleyMickb71e736bf26337125617
MuttleyGoalseeker2ed3e5e912327219515
MuttleyKILLBILL_DKed71f61b17123718012
MuttleytaKersa234c12c13922116911
MuttleySetsuna Exia3b70d47e3690774
MuttleySugekoppen76a4c9993762494
Average:131914


Phyrexian

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
^Phx.Ben the Hippie2c237f8740629821520
^Phx.mAgNi_fY.889ae852ff41935928020
^Phx.Quikkbfb9d19928338826020
^Phx.Uberf3c634cc34923417716
^Phx.resingenddecb25926025018314
^Phx.D[o]N854dea834084704
^Phx.FoPPAAA35f9c1a56455444
^Phx.Iwosb44e8f671042272
Average:181712


Trønderbataljonen

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
KapteinJoachimac03dc7449444332720
Dandeade1ebf030143934920
Landstad27578aa829136228918
Nefne<38a10578918428123716
Mindreeaab9b7816819914710
lilpinoy298707f5701471057
tOMST3Rb160383773121986
Sharpy747bfbf5e7a1251382
lilpinoyunknown122001
Average:162015


VIP Ultra

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
VIP.Waphzor43bb3d3847826120220
VIP.Boserage1fe3c79943625719420
VIP.Frandsen01a1673227817816018
VIP.Lundf03ae8a433829023216
VIP.Sorthvid9c1347fd18513311412
VIP.GoaSpirite9ee54eb30018816812
VIP.f0CUS0a0a41ce2741342
Average:201311


Team ireplica

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
barcodeSoulmonkey611236bb31935126816
barcodeThe Silent Ninjafc34d3eb29029721016
barcodeNattergal80ab3dea37934023816
barcodeLaursdahl698b96ff24931625016
barcodeMr_Yes3110ca9917234825416
barcodeJ0hnsene7b59f6a961421218
barcodeLazorpaowa1ddfc43e951591118
ireplicawomze1db0a8081737302
Rulleulfc961ba121441342
barcodewomzeunknown0101
Average:162015




Stat processing errors

Player Voltot/Omerta played for several teams!
Player lilpinoy played for several teams!
Player lilpinoy played for several teams!
Player barcode womze played for several teams!
Player barcode womze played for several teams!
Player barcode womze played for several teams!

Latest Results

Upcoming Matches

Latest Forumposts

You have to be logged in to view this.

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events

Latest Blogs

blog Im still around...
dk Geert
12.10.13 @ 14:25 CET
blog
no Lobben
18.10.12 @ 18:36 CET
blog Inspiration til...
dk Arco
14.02.12 @ 00:07 CET
blog New monitor tod...
dk XeoStyle
02.11.11 @ 09:27 CET
blog Random news, ne...
dk XeoStyle
01.11.11 @ 13:55 CET
<
*/?>