VIP Gaming net
Video stream now onlin...
We are proud to announce our new feature that gives our members the possibility to ad..
Articles
IE9 New IE9 Features add..
Because of this competition (danish) I decided to add some IE9 features to ..
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 11.12.14 @ 12:56 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins the ES... 01.12.14 @ 22:51 CET
uk VIP-Gaming advance to ... 06.11.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 30.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk UKKAA joins VIP-Gaming... 08.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk Ravaged Free Weekend +... 10.01.13 @ 17:50 CET
uk VIP Wins yet another E... 10.12.11 @ 12:03 CET
CUPS COMING SOON!

VIP Winter League Division 2


TeamMatchesWonLostMaps WonMaps LostTickets+Tickets-Tickets DiffPoints
Slovak Bad Company5418221781072110612
Legendaeres Lumpenpack541641945110983610
T-Birds Core53264170014402609
Second Generation5235514931547-547
Muttley 25234615091514-56
Trønderbataljonen 2505194622605-21431


Matches

Day 1 - LAGUNA PRESA & PANAMA CANAL

Second Generation564-70Trønderbataljonen 2DetailsForum
Legendaeres Lumpenpack406-274Slovak Bad CompanyDetailsForum
T-Birds Core329-314Muttley 2DetailsForum

Day 2 - OASIS & LAGUNA ALTA

Slovak Bad Company320-194Second GenerationDetailsForum
Legendaeres Lumpenpack413-149T-Birds CoreDetailsForum
Trønderbataljonen 2181-285Muttley 2DetailsForum

Day 3 - NELSON BAY & ARICA HARBOR

Muttley 2293-477Slovak Bad CompanyDetailsForum
Trønderbataljonen 2197-529T-Birds CoreDetailsForum
Second Generation338-360Legendaeres LumpenpackDetailsForum

Day 4 - WHITE PASS & PANAMA CANAL

Slovak Bad Company470-179T-Birds CoreDetailsForum
Legendaeres Lumpenpack590-14Trønderbataljonen 2DetailsForum
Muttley 2283-351Second GenerationDetailsForum

Day 5 - ARICA HARBOR & LAGUNA ALTA

T-Birds Core514-46Second GenerationDetailsForum
Trønderbataljonen 20-637Slovak Bad CompanyDetailsForum
Legendaeres Lumpenpack176-334Muttley 2DetailsForum


Top Fraggers

PositionTagNameKillsRounds
1SBCgauntl3t56720
2!=LL=!BalooDK53117
3MuttleyButch.48719
4T-BAmokker48120
5=2G=UnterGangDK40720
6SBCP3PoX40120
7!=LL=!kirk00736419
8T-BMolotov DK35220
9!=LL=!Golfrs435217
10=2G=Mr.EaNor35114



Used Players

Second Generation

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
=2G=Larsen.DK517533cc34238927620
=2G=UnterGangDKb20d260440737325920
=2G=Neserd5c1565327129921916
=2G=Mr.EaNordfaa84cf35119015214
=2G=jigsaw297197cdc15c18623218412
=2G=mudi67d24a1bda9619514810
=2G=redbullet8da109c35463404
=2G=DaddyOfPower5c572c8b1450342
=2G=JANKILLERc41b61492344352
Average:171813


Trønderbataljonen 2

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
E.C.Dhals42ad57d332335026018
Yota.bc1ed65c18229422415
lilpinoy298707f526329422315
HabanjeroMDK88351dd917123617413
Kahrax73fd86d215123418413
Rozzoe58f66a6a1001631218
Sharpy747bfbf5e7a8780705
Raichor8eec2fbb5245373
Average:141814


Legendaeres Lumpenpack

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
!=LL=!kirk007ce6f58f136434827019
!=LL=!Golfrs4e72f113935227622817
!=LL=!BalooDK9b3c117253126822717
t=LL=tcuRse862dd2ad4718217212511
!=LL=!Duffxxx9a95db1b10118315010
!=LL=!MiK70239d8625911301049
!=LL=!Thulza Doom NF638393855464564
Average:191613


Slovak Bad Company

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
SBCgauntl3t669535c256730822720
SBCP3PoXc07e13be40121216020
SBCDZEJ_TIIIfc6a1fb023727916816
SBCiOioe5f4c87422619013412
SBCNitril445ff2f923116010410
SBCBlack.Death9673bd9b10892736
SBCe99ecfd68861544
SBCI:KILL:YOU8a1574175872474
SBCDEMOLATORbec799727636284
SBCPyroSVK071fef6a2035282
SBCDzear26c9335e4821162
Average:201410


T-Birds Core

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
T-BMolotov DK8ca5ef9535239627920
T-BAmokker7008485348137225520
T-BSigZer|80a493e332835624920
T-BSigna118bcbe0e35034423420
T-BFirestar84d2764523731219116
Average:181812


Muttley 2

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
MuttleyButch.cd6aeea248739227119
[Muttley]Firefly84906a1d24740425319
MuttleyBlGTIME233b976621338128418
MuttleyLokiezd970fd4a21127617611
MuttleyXPActioncd356ded1051691148
Muttley[SSG] - Pwny885850d8891761158
MuttleyYevgenij27d1bc0b7283594
MuttleyCoBoltDK402d30887388574
MuttleySgt FleXo6c16f5585168533
Average:162114


Latest Results

Upcoming Matches

Latest Forumposts

You have to be logged in to view this.

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events

Latest Blogs

blog Im still around...
dk Geert
12.10.13 @ 14:25 CET
blog
no Lobben
18.10.12 @ 18:36 CET
blog Inspiration til...
dk Arco
14.02.12 @ 00:07 CET
blog New monitor tod...
dk XeoStyle
02.11.11 @ 09:27 CET
blog Random news, ne...
dk XeoStyle
01.11.11 @ 13:55 CET
<
*/?>