VIP Gaming net
Video stream now onlin...
We are proud to announce our new feature that gives our members the possibility to ad..
Articles
IE9 New IE9 Features add..
Because of this competition (danish) I decided to add some IE9 features to ..
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 11.12.14 @ 12:56 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins the ES... 01.12.14 @ 22:51 CET
uk VIP-Gaming advance to ... 06.11.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk VIP-Gaming wins Divisi... 30.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk UKKAA joins VIP-Gaming... 08.10.14 @ 00:00 CET
uk Ravaged Free Weekend +... 10.01.13 @ 17:50 CET
uk VIP Wins yet another E... 10.12.11 @ 12:03 CET
CUPS COMING SOON!

VIP League Division 3


TeamMatchesWonLostMaps WonMaps LostTickets+Tickets-Tickets DiffPoints
VIP Delta5501002524459206515
T-Birds541821969108188812
Chill and Kill53264208987412159
Muttley 35233713151771-4565
Lumpenpack Rookies514286212347-17263
TLD Fishbowl505194862472-19861


Matches

Day 1 - WHITE PASS and LAGUNA ALTA

TLD Fishbowl8-498VIP DeltaDetailsForum
Chill and Kill353-113Lumpenpack RookiesDetailsForum
Muttley 3228-276T-BirdsDetailsForum

Day 2 - ARICA HARBOR and NELSON BAY

VIP Delta657-0Lumpenpack RookiesDetailsForum
Muttley 329-607Chill and KillDetailsForum
T-Birds502-141TLD FishbowlDetailsForum

Day 3 - PANAMA CANAL and LAGUNA PRESA

Chill and Kill231-374VIP DeltaDetailsForum
TLD Fishbowl300-371Muttley 3DetailsForum
Lumpenpack Rookies0-695T-BirdsDetailsForum

Day 4 - ARICA HARBOR and LAGUNA ALTA

Muttley 3605-0Lumpenpack RookiesDetailsForum
T-Birds138-407VIP DeltaDetailsForum
TLD Fishbowl0-593Chill and KillDetailsForum

Day 5 - WHITE PASS and NELSON BAY

Lumpenpack Rookies508-37TLD FishbowlDetailsForum
VIP Delta588-82Muttley 3DetailsForum
Chill and Kill305-358T-BirdsDetailsForum


Top Fraggers

PositionTagNameKillsRounds
1VIP.CuTion.eXe56520
2CaKTazzoDK49819
3T-BCpt|Duki46019
4=TLD=Ludwig45oH42020
5Muttleybob(denmark)41019
6T-BSigZer|40919
7VIP.~Mazzacre~38618
8CaKeverr36019
9CaKDKDaGosh35915
10VIP.Anticheat33320



Used Players

TLD Fishbowl

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
=TLD=Ludwig45oH47b7c6b642044028320
=TLD=Nikkelej3bc390e126735126516
=TLD=Namatiti14fc088d17333324716
=TLD=LynG3b2974b8217131123716
=TLD=DD|Grimgor30a7545d29520616814
=TLD=vilgogblodigc90cf63f3173554
=TLD=JoSmoke5e11e35c5647364
=TLD=Sor1t0eNd317b7ed8185684
=TLD=AlocAcoc8ffdbcb410075624
=TLD=DD|Grimgorunknown11801
Average:161914


VIP Delta

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
VIP.CuTion.eXe2f97deda56527821820
VIP.Anticheatc41cc78033334824220
VIP.~Mazzacre~ad41b50538629321018
ViP.Tudefjeas_nr18f9d51fa931301078
VIP.BlackSenpai895b432c187106768
ULV150548bd411079637
BFHQ.dkRalla51a3a5818672556
VIP.VIP.Gulelyna268210d58104796
VIPBlackeyes_DKa68b3cf43365414
VIP.Cozmo_DK1be2247e5930162
Average:191511


Muttley 3

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
Muttleybob(denmark)2183ad2f41030624419
MuttleyVii[N]blad :]5f471c4427539526419
MuttleyBennykjaer205b119f13033222516
MuttleyOffRoadDK70a9f13016021514911
MuttleyMagicstick^73cdd6be20583558
MuttleyJane-Dane4bf0e721101127996
MuttleySgt Balder8fd06aeb7192644
MuttleyBlGTIME233b97664798664
MuttleyMeteorax91a35f654889714
MuttleyAllanM346015d7d9b3943303
Average:151813


T-Birds

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
T-BCpt|Duki727c53e346032722119
T-BSigZer|80a493e340935622219
T-BSigna118bcbe0e29031620219
T-BFirestar84d2764524121413915
T-Bkrisdybdal67620f8215823615012
T-BMolotov DK8ca5ef95104122808
T-BUncle Dean [DK]ed4b3eae1840343
Average:171611


Chill and Kill

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
CaKDk_Irish6667944164d24231723019
CaKTomyiceb275924e28432422419
CaKTazzoDKdf0e45a449834723819
CaKeverr92c7f0ae36030519019
CaKDKDaGosh1eb5db3435930220115
CaKThe_Dad41f6747857324
Average:191711


Lumpenpack Rookies

TagNameGuidKillsDeathsSpawnsRounds
!=LR=!Ruffneck2k96621dd9425630125918
!=LR=!MiK70239d862516318417014
!=LR=![=RIr=]ElemenTaa487e7022918815111
!=LR=!Martuk789d8249921601309
!=LR=!JerryCurwen5865de13751281118
!=LR=!.aZtec7375b2c31341231047
LR0lafKasprikyd63ebb9f981061017
!=LR=!Berliner89eabf79198596735
!=LR=!Kosmixd317ecec2865554
!=LR=!Gestatten fAtZkE6a2b04c18940374
!=LR=!Goaminator630072b36379674
=RIr=-=BuLLterrier=-730c3385233284
Average:131513


Latest Results

Upcoming Matches

Latest Forumposts

You have to be logged in to view this.

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events

Latest Blogs

blog Im still around...
dk Geert
12.10.13 @ 14:25 CET
blog
no Lobben
18.10.12 @ 18:36 CET
blog Inspiration til...
dk Arco
14.02.12 @ 00:07 CET
blog New monitor tod...
dk XeoStyle
02.11.11 @ 09:27 CET
blog Random news, ne...
dk XeoStyle
01.11.11 @ 13:55 CET
<
*/?>